Team Results — CHRONOTRACK Timing by Super Race Systems

1
1:06:30 | Lexington Oriental Rugs | (22:10)
  1. (19:31) Tim Tharpe
  2. (23:28) Meghan Crossman
  3. (23:31) Danielle Crossman
2
1:09:14 | Trinity Christian Academy | (23:05)
  1. (22:02) Isaac Rowe
  2. (23:23) Nicholas Rowe
  3. (23:49) Grant Rowe
3
1:12:18 | Zaxby's | (24:06)
  1. (22:46) Brendan Johnson
  2. (24:23) Tara Adams
  3. (25:09) Emma Young
4
1:12:22 | Team Reynolds | (24:08)
  1. (23:12) Caden Reynolds
  2. (23:16) Colten Reynolds
  3. (25:54) Chris Reynolds
5
1:17:07 | Flyin Hawaiians | (25:43)
  1. (24:31) Kameron Kragel
  2. (25:03) Joey Sharpe
  3. (27:33) Robert Crawford
6
1:19:21 | The Young and the Breathless | (26:27)
  1. (23:36) Micah Van Alstyne
  2. (27:19) Ben Lehnert
  3. (28:26) Amy Lehnert
7
1:23:31 | The White Walkers | (27:51)
  1. (23:17) Jeff Campione
  2. (29:41) Davis Dickens
  3. (30:33) Suzanne Hall
8
1:25:23 | Spartans in the KY | (28:28)
  1. (26:28) Frank Tundo
  2. (29:01) Karen Tundo
  3. (29:54) Bruce Biby
9
1:27:30 | Paddle Stone Lead Leggers | (29:10)
  1. (24:02) Matt Middleton
  2. (25:07) Everette Middleton
  3. (38:21) Andi Stephenson
10
1:33:41 | Poole Party | (31:14)
  1. (31:12) Emily Poole
  2. (31:12) D.Wayne Poole
  3. (31:17) Matti Poole
11
1:34:50 | Wear Blue: Run to Remember | (31:37)
  1. (24:28) Jennifer Steinman
  2. (30:43) Emily Christian
  3. (39:39) Angela Young
12
1:35:13 | Team Garrison | (31:45)
  1. (28:47) Tim Garrison
  2. (33:05) Teagan Garrison
  3. (33:21) Rachel Garrison
13
1:37:17 | Private Performers | (32:26)
  1. (29:44) Laurie Belcher
  2. (33:15) Shawn Belcher
  3. (34:18) Felicia West
14
1:38:39 | Merritt | (32:53)
  1. (26:29) Joe Merritt
  2. (31:14) Pat Merritt-Clapham
  3. (40:56) Scott Clapham
15
1:45:09 | Indiucky | (35:03)
  1. (29:00) Pieter Steyn
  2. (38:04) Jordan Burgess
  3. (38:05) Will Burgess
16
1:47:05 | Refuge for Women | (35:42)
  1. (28:54) Priscilla Franz
  2. (35:57) Carrie Miller
  3. (42:14) Tiffany Moss
17
1:50:58 | Campbell-Neeley | (37:00)
  1. (29:17) Ed Neeley
  2. (35:52) Leslie Neeley
  3. (45:49) Jake Campbell
18
1:52:19 | Team Stryker | (37:27)
  1. (26:03) Katrina Stryker
  2. (43:07) Shane Stryker
  3. (43:09) Stefan Stryker
19
1:54:06 | Ingram family | (38:02)
  1. (26:07) Thomas Ingram
  2. (43:46) Ronin Ingram
  3. (44:13) Braxton Ingram
20
1:54:14 | MadAlexis | (38:05)
  1. (32:52) Darren Rininger
  2. (40:41) Alexandra Rininger
  3. (40:41) Madeline Bush
21
1:55:48 | Shoemakers | (38:36)
  1. (30:20) Robert Shoemaker II
  2. (31:32) McKenzie Howard
  3. (53:56) Robert Shoemaker
22
1:57:14 | Beer Runners | (39:05)
  1. (33:20) Ryan Craddock
  2. (41:57) Victoria Gaston
  3. (41:57) Nicky Legood
23
1:59:42 | Mack Attack | (39:54)
  1. (38:08) Matthew Leasor
  2. (40:45) MacKenzie Leasor
  3. (40:49) Cyndy Leasor
24
2:10:04 | Sullivan University & Spencerian College | (43:22)
  1. (43:21) Lucinda Perkins
  2. (43:21) Christina Robinson
  3. (43:22) Bryce Robinson
25
2:13:57 | NeuroRestorative Kentucky | (44:39)
  1. (44:27) Morgan Law
  2. (44:27) Megann Jones
  3. (45:03) Casey Humphrey

Sponsored By:

HealthwoRx
StateFarm
John's Run/Walk Shop
Quantrell Subaru
UBS
UBS
FayetteMall
RepublicBank
Buchart Orthodontics
WKYT
LIFE WTR
Burn Boot Camp
Herald Leader
Herald Leader
American Water Kentucky